Upcoming Events

JUL
26
End of season celebration: Bulldogs (Feenstra)
7:15 PM

Standings

10u American
Team W L T GB
Tigers (Hadfield) 8 1 0 0
Llywelyn's Bombers (Scachitti) 4 2 1 2.5
Pirates (Howdeshell) 5 5 0 3.5
Mustangs (Powers) 5 5 1 3.5
Bombers/Grey (Curran) 5 5 0 3.5
Firehawks (Owens) 5 6 0 4
Lightning (Boyer) 0 8 0 7.5
10u National
Team W L T GB
Aces (Mudd) 9 2 1 0
Defenders (Houran) 7 1 1 0.5
Bulldawgs (Hosack) 8 2 1 0.5
Mavericks (Simms) 4 4 2 3.5
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) 2 6 1 5.5
Cyclones (Burlage) 2 7 0 6
Bombers/White (Ashby) 1 11 0 8.5
11u National
Team W L T GB
Flinthill (Hirschbuehler) 10 0 0 0
STL Stars (Grunwaldt) 8 2 0 2
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 7 2 0 2.5
Stingrays (Brown) 6 4 0 4
Tigers (Morrison) 5 3 1 4
BlueJays (McGinnis) 3 4 2 5.5
St. Paul (Hoff) 3 5 1 6
Knights (Lindquist) 2 7 0 7.5
Jr. Eagles (Haley) 1 9 0 9
Crusaders (Bergner) 1 10 0 9.5
12u American
Team W L T GB
Llywelyn's Bombers (Kerns) 8 1 0 0
Flinthill (Eusterbrock) 8 3 0 1
Firebirds (Deathrage) 7 4 0 2
Eagles (Smith) 5 5 1 3.5
St. Paul (Bauer) 1 8 2 7
Dragons (Hoppe) 1 9 1 7.5
12u National
Team W L T GB
Aces (Dameron) 11 0 0 0
Venom (Dillinger) 5 4 0 5
Crush (Krupp) 5 5 1 5.5
MIdwest Rebels (Paulus) 4 6 1 6.5
Athletic A's (Ridgway) 3 6 0 7
Thunder (Songer) 2 9 0 9
13u National
Team W L T GB
Steel (Mallett) 9 3 0 0
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 7 3 1 1
St. Paul (Mueller) 5 4 3 2.5
Flinthill (Eisenbath) 4 4 3 3
Josephville Wildcats (Cyr) 5 5 2 3
Redbirds (Donius) 5 6 1 3.5
Hawks (Lipinski) 4 6 1 4
Bears (Rittman) 4 7 1 4.5
Vipers (Nordstrom) 3 8 0 5.5
14u American
Team W L T GB
Lions (Kuchta) 8 1 0 0
Missouri Ghosts (Smith) 8 2 0 0.5
Xtreme (Ripple) 6 5 0 3
Adrenaline (Thornhill) 5 7 0 4.5
Flinthill (Hirschbuehler) 2 7 0 6
St. Paul (Fowlie) 2 9 0 7
14u National
Team W L T GB
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 11 0 0 0
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 4 3 0 5
Redbirds (Renteria) 4 4 1 5.5
Jaguars (Dudley) 1 6 0 8
Bing (Buss) 0 7 1 9
5u Coach Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Monsters (Wyatt) 5 2 0 0
Wentzville Bombers (Tiller) 4 1 0 0
Tigers (Schuetz) 5 3 1 0.5
Josephville Wildcats (Wilmes) 3 3 1 1.5
Redbirds (Hoermann) 2 5 0 3
The Avengers (Stewart) 1 6 0 4
6u Coach Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Green Machine (Scrogin) 9 0 0 0
Raptors (Tabacchi) 6 1 1 2
Midwest Pirates (Patton) 4 2 2 3.5
The Force (Hively) 4 4 0 4.5
Team Inferno (Bartels) 4 5 0 5
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 3 4 1 5
Cardinals (Brune) 1 5 1 6.5
Blue Sharks (Adams) 1 6 1 7
Rawlings Xtreme (Brantley) 2 7 0 7
7u Machine Pitch American
Team W L T GB
Titans (Lister) 8 0 0 0
Bombers White (Ashby) 6 2 1 2
Redbirds (Hanlon) 5 1 1 2
Raptors (Hunter) 4 4 0 4
St. Paul (Lickteig) 3 4 1 4.5
Vipers (Hanson) 3 4 2 4.5
The Terminators (Shanahan) 1 4 1 5.5
Bombers (Harty) 2 7 0 6.5
Bulldogs (Feenstra) 1 7 0 7
7u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 7 1 1 0
Gators (Diamantini) 6 1 1 0.5
The Benchwarmers (Brown) 7 3 0 1
Tigers (Bange) 4 4 0 3
Bombers Green (Ashby) 4 5 0 3.5
Crusaders (Hughes) 4 6 0 4
Flinthill (Bass) 3 6 0 4.5
Avengers (Mathis) 0 9 0 7.5
8u Machine Pitch American
Team W L T GB
Flinthill (Phillips) 10 1 0 0
Redbirds (Lee) 8 1 0 1
Pitbulls (Toenges) 5 3 0 3.5
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 5 4 0 4
Bombers/Grey (Ashby) 4 5 0 5
Blue Wolves (Adams) 4 6 0 5.5
Rattlesnakes (O'Haire) 3 7 0 6.5
O'Fallon Thunder (Boss) 2 7 0 7
Josephville Wildcats (Johnson) 1 8 0 8
8u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 10 0 0 0
Vipers (Roeper) 9 0 0 0.5
Xtreme (Roll) 6 3 1 3.5
Orange Crush (Bauer) 6 3 1 3.5
Bombers/White (Ashby) 4 6 1 6
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 3 8 0 7.5
Lightning Baseball Club (Baden) 3 8 0 7.5
St. Paul (Nixon) 1 7 1 8
Aces (Freymuth) 1 8 2 8.5
9U National
Team W L T GB
O'Fallon Lightning (Mais) 9 1 0 0
Aces (Rice) 7 4 0 2.5
Bombers/Green (Fosdick) 7 4 0 2.5
St. Paul (Von Bokel) 5 6 0 4.5
Josephville Wildcats (Knaust) 2 6 0 6
Pumas (Rittman) 0 9 0 8.5
9u American
Team W L T GB
Flinthill (Feldmann) 10 0 0 0
Diamond Dawgs (Wilson) 7 2 0 2.5
Tigers (Banes) 4 6 0 6
Braves (Vincent) 3 8 0 7.5
Eagles (Collins) 1 9 0 9
10u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Josephville Wildcats (Knaust) 10 0 1 0
Mavericks (Hunte) 6 2 2 3
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 7 4 1 3.5
Lake St. Louis Chiefs (Meyer) 6 5 0 4.5
Cyclones (Burlage) 4 5 0 5.5
Midwest Rebels (Sunderlage) 1 8 1 8.5
Panthers (Carruthers) 0 10 1 10
11u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Smith) 8 1 0 0
Aces (Mueller) 6 4 0 2.5
Wolves (Cameron) 5 4 2 3
Wentzville Bandits (Lang) 6 6 0 3.5
Bulls (Schmidt) 4 4 0 3.5
Jr. Eagles (Haley) 6 6 1 3.5
Warriors (Clark) 4 5 0 4
Aces (Melton) 4 6 1 4.5
Hawks (File) 2 9 0 7
12u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Team Thunder (McNee) 7 3 1 0
Aces (Gray) 7 3 0 0
Rawlings Xtreme (Miller) 6 5 1 1.5
Old Monroe Rampage (Gnade) 5 5 2 2
Living Word Eagles (Ring) 3 3 3 2
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 1 10 1 6.5
13u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Knights (Standley) 10 2 0 0
Sharks (Wood) 8 2 1 1
St. Charles Capitals (Vanatta) 6 5 1 3.5
Rebels of Pheasant Run (Armour) 1 8 0 7.5
O'Fallon Diamondbacks (Hoenig) 2 10 0 8
9u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Moll) 6 3 3 0
Aces (Shafer) 6 4 1 0.5
Jaguars (Moehl) 5 4 2 1
Royals (Donius) 6 6 0 1.5
Mudhens (Walsh) 4 6 1 2.5
Warriors (Kirn) 3 7 3 3.5
14u Competitive Softball
Team W L T GB
Flint Hill Renegades (Gehm) 10 2 2 0
MO Warhawks (Boswell) 10 3 1 0.5
Missouri Knockouts (Sweeten) 7 4 3 2.5
Missouri Ice (Bowman) 7 7 0 4
Outbreak (Paschke) 5 9 0 6
The Belles (Mueller) 0 14 0 11
10u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Lady Bandits (Robison) 9 2 1 0
Crush (Bensinger) 9 3 0 0.5
Pink Ladies (Radeke) 7 3 1 1.5
Lady Tigers (Strother) 5 5 2 3.5
Flinthill (Fister) 4 5 2 4
Angels (Tabacchi) 3 6 2 5
Fireballs (Danhoff) 4 8 0 5.5
'lil Crushers (Fox) 0 9 2 8
12u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Diamond Divas (Goewert) 10 1 0 0
TNT (Mangnall) 6 2 0 2.5
Just for Kicks (Green) 7 4 0 3
Aftershock (Eads) 7 4 0 3
Huskies (Parker) 6 5 0 4
Blue Angels (Dickinson) 4 4 1 4.5
Josephville Wildcats (Davidson) 2 8 0 7.5
Red Hots (Kelemen) 1 8 2 8
St. Paul (Allred) 1 8 1 8
6u Coach Pitch East
Team W L T GB
STL Diamonds (Longo) 8 1 1 0
Sting (Bohannon) 5 2 1 2
Eagles (Strange) 5 4 0 3
The Freeze (Gossage) 2 6 1 5.5
Sassy Sluggers (Roberts) 0 7 1 7
8u Machine Pitch East
Team W L T GB
Ponytail Express (Pierski) 7 1 0 0
St. Charles Vortex (Ellison) 6 2 0 1
St. Paul (Vomund) 4 2 0 2
Bat Girls (Fritz) 5 4 0 2.5
Little Pickles (King) 2 5 0 4.5
Sweet Thunder (Cofer) 2 5 0 4.5
Lightning Bolts (Dalton) 0 7 0 6.5
JV/Varsity Baseball
Team W L T GB
Grizzlies (Piorkowski) 7 1 0 0
O'Fallon Bandits (Usiak) 8 2 0 0
Patriots (Behlmann) 6 3 0 1.5
Missouri Redhawks (Moore) 4 4 0 3
Titans (Zack) 2 6 0 5
Saints (Lipinski) 2 6 0 5
Bucks (Plesia) 1 8 0 6.5

Results

6u Coach Pitch National
Friday, July 22, 2016
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 15
Team Inferno (Bartels) 17
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Team Inferno (Bartels) 12
The Force (Hively) 16
10u American
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Firehawks (Owens) 8
Tigers (Hadfield) 14
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Mustangs (Powers) 9
Pirates (Howdeshell) 7
9U National
Thursday, July 21, 2016
O'Fallon Lightning (Mais) 12
Bombers/Green (Fosdick) 5
Monday, July 18, 2016
Pumas (Rittman) 0
Bombers/Green (Fosdick) 7
14u National
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 7
Bing (Buss) 0
Monday, July 18, 2016
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 13
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 7
7u Machine Pitch American
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Bombers White (Ashby) 13
Raptors (Hunter) 3
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
The Terminators (Shanahan) 3
Titans (Lister) 20
9u American
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Braves (Vincent) 1
Eagles (Collins) 7
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Eagles (Collins) 0
Flinthill (Feldmann) 15
7u Machine Pitch National
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Crusaders (Hughes) 6
Avengers (Mathis) 2
Friday, July 15, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 18
The Benchwarmers (Brown) 8
8u Machine Pitch American
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 20
O'Fallon Thunder (Boss) 6
Monday, July 18, 2016
Blue Wolves (Adams) 16
Flinthill (Phillips) 24
10u National
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Aces (Mudd) 5
Defenders (Houran) 5
Monday, July 18, 2016
Cyclones (Burlage) 0
Mavericks (Simms) 10
11u National
Monday, July 18, 2016
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 12
BlueJays (McGinnis) 4
Monday, July 18, 2016
Knights (Lindquist) 0
Tigers (Morrison) 7
13u National
Monday, July 18, 2016
Flinthill (Eisenbath) 6
Steel (Mallett) 14
Monday, July 18, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 7
Redbirds (Donius) 7
5u Coach Pitch National
Monday, July 18, 2016
Monsters (Wyatt) 15
The Avengers (Stewart) 3
Friday, July 15, 2016
Redbirds (Hoermann) 5
Monsters (Wyatt) 13
8u Machine Pitch National
Monday, July 18, 2016
Lightning Baseball Club (Baden) 16
Aces (Freymuth) 15
Friday, July 15, 2016
Lightning Baseball Club (Baden) 9
St. Paul (Nixon) 10
12u National
Monday, July 18, 2016
Aces (Dameron) 8
Athletic A's (Ridgway) 6
Friday, July 15, 2016
Thunder (Songer) 4
Venom (Dillinger) 11
12u American
Monday, July 18, 2016
Firebirds (Deathrage) 2
Llywelyn's Bombers (Kerns) 11
Monday, July 11, 2016
Firebirds (Deathrage) 6
Flinthill (Eusterbrock) 5
14u American
Friday, July 15, 2016
Lions (Kuchta) 5
Missouri Ghosts (Smith) 4
11u Competitive Baseball
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Aces (Melton) 10
Hawks (File) 8
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Wentzville Bandits (Lang) 6
Aces (Mueller) 15
10u Competitive Baseball
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Cyclones (Burlage) 2
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 14
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Lake St. Louis Chiefs (Meyer) 9
Midwest Rebels (Sunderlage) 8
13u Competitive Baseball
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Rebels of Pheasant Run (Armour) 1
St. Charles Capitals (Vanatta) 18
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Sharks (Wood) 10
O'Fallon Diamondbacks (Hoenig) 0
9u Competitive Baseball
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Jaguars (Moehl) 5
Warriors (Kirn) 3
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Warriors (Kirn) 5
Royals (Donius) 7
12u Competitive Baseball
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Rawlings Xtreme (Miller) 11
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 3
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Old Monroe Rampage (Gnade) 4
Aces (Gray) 12
8u Machine Pitch East
Friday, July 22, 2016
Ponytail Express (Pierski) 11
Bat Girls (Fritz) 13
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Sweet Thunder (Cofer) 1
Ponytail Express (Pierski) 16
10u Softball East
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Crush (Bensinger) 7
Flinthill (Fister) 0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Angels (Tabacchi) 5
Crush (Bensinger) 16
8u Machine Pitch West
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Black Diamonds (Johnson) 8
St. Paul (Huggins) 5
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Shamrocks (McClanahan) 6
O'Fallon Wildcats (Fetsch) 11
12u Softball East
Monday, July 18, 2016
Red Hots (Kelemen) 10
Blue Angels (Dickinson) 17
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
Huskies (Parker) 13
Aftershock (Eads) 15
6u Coach Pitch East
Friday, July 15, 2016
The Freeze (Gossage) 15
Sassy Sluggers (Roberts) 0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Eagles (Strange) 7
Sting (Bohannon) 6
JV/Varsity Baseball
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Titans (Zack) 2
O'Fallon Bandits (Usiak) 5
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Missouri Redhawks (Moore) 6
Patriots (Behlmann) 11