Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

10u American
Team W L T GB
Tigers (Hadfield) 4 0 0 0
Llywelyn's Bombers (Scachitti) 2 1 0 1.5
Bombers/Grey (Curran) 3 2 0 1.5
Pirates (Howdeshell) 2 2 0 2
Firehawks (Owens) 2 3 0 2.5
Mustangs (Powers) 1 3 0 3
Lightning (Boyer) 0 3 0 3.5
10u National
Team W L T GB
Bulldawgs (Hosack) 3 0 1 0
Aces (Mudd) 4 1 0 0
Defenders (Houran) 3 1 0 0.5
Cyclones (Burlage) 2 2 0 1.5
Mavericks (Simms) 2 2 1 1.5
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) 1 3 0 2.5
Bombers/White (Ashby) 0 6 0 4.5
12u American
Team W L T GB
Llywelyn's Bombers (Kerns) 4 0 0 0
Eagles (Smith) 3 2 0 1.5
Firebirds (Deathrage) 2 1 0 1.5
Flinthill (Eusterbrock) 2 2 0 2
St. Paul (Bauer) 1 2 0 2.5
Dragons (Hoppe) 0 5 0 4.5
12u National
Team W L T GB
Aces (Dameron) 4 0 0 0
Venom (Dillinger) 2 2 0 2
Crush (Krupp) 2 2 0 2
Athletic A's (Ridgway) 2 2 0 2
Thunder (Songer) 1 2 0 2.5
MIdwest Rebels (Paulus) 0 3 0 3.5
14u American
Team W L T GB
Xtreme (Ripple) 4 1 0 0
Lions (Kuchta) 3 1 0 0.5
Missouri Ghosts (Smith) 2 0 0 0.5
Flinthill (Hirschbuehler) 2 2 0 1.5
Adrenaline (Thornhill) 1 3 0 2.5
St. Paul (Fowlie) 0 5 0 4
14u National
Team W L T GB
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 4 0 0 0
Redbirds (Renteria) 2 1 1 1.5
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 1 1 0 2
Jaguars (Dudley) 1 3 0 3
Bing (Buss) 0 3 1 3.5
5u Coach Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Monsters (Wyatt) 2 0 0 0
Wentzville Bombers (Tiller) 1 0 0 0.5
The Avengers (Stewart) 1 1 0 1
Tigers (Schuetz) 2 2 0 1
Josephville Wildcats (Wilmes) 1 2 0 1.5
Redbirds (Hoermann) 0 2 0 2
6u Coach Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Green Machine (Scrogin) 2 0 0 0
Midwest Pirates (Patton) 2 0 1 0
Rawlings Xtreme (Brantley) 2 1 0 0.5
Raptors (Tabacchi) 1 0 1 0.5
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 2 1 0 0.5
The Force (Hively) 1 1 0 1
Team Inferno (Bartels) 1 2 0 1.5
Blue Sharks (Adams) 0 3 0 2.5
Cardinals (Brune) 0 3 0 2.5
7u Machine Pitch American
Team W L T GB
Titans (Lister) 2 0 0 0
St. Paul (Lickteig) 2 0 0 0
Bombers White (Ashby) 1 0 0 0.5
Bombers (Harty) 1 1 0 1
Vipers (Hanson) 1 1 1 1
Raptors (Hunter) 0 1 0 1.5
Redbirds (Hanlon) 0 1 0 1.5
The Terminators (Shanahan) 0 1 1 1.5
Bulldogs (Feenstra) 0 2 0 2
7u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
The Benchwarmers (Brown) 2 1 0 0
Gators (Diamantini) 1 0 0 0
Tigers (Bange) 2 1 0 0
Flinthill (Bass) 2 1 0 0
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 1 1 0 0.5
Bombers Green (Ashby) 1 2 0 1
Crusaders (Hughes) 1 2 0 1
Avengers (Mathis) 0 2 0 1.5
8u Machine Pitch American
Team W L T GB
Flinthill (Phillips) 4 0 1 0
Redbirds (Lee) 3 0 1 0.5
Pitbulls (Toenges) 2 0 0 1
Bombers/Grey (Ashby) 2 1 0 1.5
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 1 2 0 2.5
O'Fallon Thunder (Boss) 1 2 0 2.5
Josephville Wildcats (Johnson) 1 3 0 3
Blue Wolves (Adams) 0 3 0 3.5
Rattlesnakes (O'Haire) 0 3 0 3.5
8u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 4 0 0 0
Vipers (Roeper) 4 0 0 0
Xtreme (Roll) 2 1 0 1.5
Orange Crush (Bauer) 3 2 0 1.5
Bombers/White (Ashby) 1 2 1 2.5
Lightning Baseball Club (Baden) 1 2 0 2.5
St. Paul (Nixon) 0 2 0 3
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 0 3 0 3.5
Aces (Freymuth) 0 3 1 3.5
9U National
Team W L T GB
Aces (Rice) 3 1 0 0
O'Fallon Lightning (Mais) 3 1 0 0
Bombers/Green (Fosdick) 2 1 0 0.5
St. Paul (Von Bokel) 3 2 0 0.5
Josephville Wildcats (Knaust) 0 2 0 2
Pumas (Rittman) 0 4 0 3
9u American
Team W L T GB
Flinthill (Feldmann) 3 0 0 0
Diamond Dawgs (Wilson) 4 1 0 0
Braves (Vincent) 1 1 0 1.5
Tigers (Banes) 1 3 0 2.5
Eagles (Collins) 0 4 0 3.5
10u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Lake St. Louis Chiefs (Meyer) 3 0 0 0
Josephville Wildcats (Knaust) 2 0 1 0.5
Mavericks (Hunte) 2 0 2 0.5
Cyclones (Burlage) 1 2 0 2
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 1 2 1 2
Midwest Rebels (Sunderlage) 0 2 0 2.5
Panthers (Carruthers) 0 3 0 3
11u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Smith) 3 0 0 0
Wolves (Cameron) 2 1 0 1
Aces (Mueller) 2 1 0 1
Wentzville Bandits (Lang) 2 1 0 1
Bulls (Schmidt) 2 1 0 1
Warriors (Clark) 0 1 0 2
Aces (Melton) 0 1 0 2
Jr. Eagles (Haley) 0 2 0 2.5
Hawks (File) 0 3 0 3
12u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Aces (Gray) 2 0 0 0
Team Thunder (McNee) 3 1 0 0
Old Monroe Rampage (Gnade) 2 2 0 1
Living Word Eagles (Ring) 1 1 1 1
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 1 2 1 1.5
Rawlings Xtreme (Miller) 0 3 0 2.5
13u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Sharks (Wood) 3 1 1 0
St. Charles Capitals (Vanatta) 2 1 1 0.5
Knights (Standley) 2 2 0 1
O'Fallon Diamondbacks (Hoenig) 1 2 0 1.5
Rebels of Pheasant Run (Armour) 0 2 0 2
9u Competitive Baseball
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Moll) 1 0 2 0
Royals (Donius) 2 1 0 0
Warriors (Kirn) 2 1 1 0
Aces (Shafer) 2 2 1 0.5
Jaguars (Moehl) 1 2 1 1
Mudhens (Walsh) 0 2 1 1.5
14u Competitive Softball
Team W L T GB
MO Warhawks (Boswell) 5 1 0 0
Missouri Knockouts (Sweeten) 4 1 1 0.5
Flint Hill Renegades (Gehm) 3 2 1 1.5
Missouri Ice (Bowman) 3 3 0 2
Outbreak (Paschke) 2 4 0 3
The Belles (Mueller) 0 6 0 5
10u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Lady Bandits (Robison) 4 1 0 0
Crush (Bensinger) 3 1 0 0.5
Flinthill (Fister) 2 1 1 1
Pink Ladies (Radeke) 3 2 0 1
Fireballs (Danhoff) 2 2 0 1.5
Angels (Tabacchi) 1 2 1 2
Lady Tigers (Strother) 2 4 0 2.5
'lil Crushers (Fox) 0 4 0 3.5
12u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Diamond Divas (Goewert) 4 0 0 0
TNT (Mangnall) 3 1 0 1
Huskies (Parker) 3 2 0 1.5
Just for Kicks (Green) 3 2 0 1.5
Aftershock (Eads) 2 2 0 2
Josephville Wildcats (Davidson) 1 2 0 2.5
Blue Angels (Dickinson) 1 2 1 2.5
Red Hots (Kelemen) 0 2 1 3
St. Paul (Allred) 0 4 0 4
6u Coach Pitch East
Team W L T GB
STL Diamonds (Longo) 6 1 0 0
Sting (Bohannon) 3 0 0 1
Eagles (Strange) 2 4 0 3.5
The Freeze (Gossage) 1 4 0 4
Sassy Sluggers (Roberts) 0 3 0 4
8u Machine Pitch East
Team W L T GB
Ponytail Express (Pierski) 2 0 0 0
St. Charles Vortex (Ellison) 2 0 0 0
Bat Girls (Fritz) 2 1 0 0.5
Sweet Thunder (Cofer) 1 1 0 1
Little Pickles (King) 1 2 0 1.5
St. Paul (Vomund) 1 2 0 1.5
Lightning Bolts (Dalton) 0 3 0 2.5
8u Machine Pitch West
Team W L T GB
Thunder Bunnies (Hoermann) 3 0 0 0
O'Fallon Wildcats (Fetsch) 2 1 0 1
St. Paul (Huggins) 1 1 1 1.5
Diamond Divas (Becker) 1 1 1 1.5
Black Diamonds (Johnson) 1 2 0 2
Shamrocks (McClanahan) 0 3 0 3

Results

13u National
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 4
St. Paul (Mueller) 9
Monday, May 23, 2016
Steel (Mallett) 6
Josephville Wildcats (Cyr) 5
14u American
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Flinthill (Hirschbuehler) 13
St. Paul (Fowlie) 2
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Lions (Kuchta) 13
Xtreme (Ripple) 4
14u National
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Bing (Buss) 0
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 7
Monday, May 23, 2016
Jaguars (Dudley) 1
Winfield Warriors (Rankin) 15
8u Machine Pitch American
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Redbirds (Lee) 18
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 16
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Bombers/Grey (Ashby) 16
Rattlesnakes (O'Haire) 11
10u American
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Bombers/Grey (Curran) 8
Tigers (Hadfield) 14
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Firehawks (Owens) 9
Mustangs (Powers) 8
7u Machine Pitch American
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Bulldogs (Feenstra) 5
St. Paul (Lickteig) 8
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Titans (Lister) 19
Vipers (Hanson) 0
7u Machine Pitch National
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Crusaders (Hughes) 13
Tigers (Bange) 17
Monday, May 23, 2016
Avengers (Mathis) 0
Flinthill (Bass) 10
10u National
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Aces (Mudd) 13
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) 5
Monday, May 23, 2016
Mavericks (Simms) 8
Cyclones (Burlage) 9
8u Machine Pitch National
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Orange Crush (Bauer) 17
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 20
Monday, May 23, 2016
Xtreme (Roll) 25
Midwest Rebels (Duncan) 16
11u National
Monday, May 23, 2016
Flinthill (Hirschbuehler) 12
Tigers (Morrison) 7
Monday, May 23, 2016
Knights (Lindquist) 12
Jr. Eagles (Haley) 3
12u American
Monday, May 23, 2016
Eagles (Smith) 5
Llywelyn's Bombers (Kerns) 14
Monday, May 23, 2016
Dragons (Hoppe) 1
Flinthill (Eusterbrock) 18
12u National
Monday, May 23, 2016
Crush (Krupp) 6
Venom (Dillinger) 5
Monday, May 23, 2016
Athletic A's (Ridgway) 3
Thunder (Songer) 8
9u American
Monday, May 23, 2016
Eagles (Collins) 6
Flinthill (Feldmann) 13
Monday, May 23, 2016
Diamond Dawgs (Wilson) 5
Tigers (Banes) 1
6u Coach Pitch National
Monday, May 23, 2016
Cardinals (Brune) 18
Midwest Pirates (Patton) 20
Monday, May 23, 2016
Blue Sharks (Adams) 10
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 13
5u Coach Pitch National
Monday, May 23, 2016
Tigers (Schuetz) 7
Monsters (Wyatt) 12
Friday, May 20, 2016
Tigers (Schuetz) 12
Redbirds (Hoermann) 9
9U National
Monday, May 23, 2016
St. Paul (Von Bokel) 5
O'Fallon Lightning (Mais) 7
Friday, May 20, 2016
Aces (Rice) 7
St. Paul (Von Bokel) 8
11u Competitive Baseball
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Wentzville Bandits (Lang) 11
Hawks (File) 3
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Smith) 9
Aces (Mueller) 5
9u Competitive Baseball
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Jaguars (Moehl) 2
Royals (Donius) 8
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Aces (Shafer) 10
Mudhens (Walsh) 3
12u Competitive Baseball
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Aces (Gray) 12
Rawlings Xtreme (Miller) 0
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Living Word Eagles (Ring) 7
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 7
10u Competitive Baseball
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Sunderlage) 6
Mavericks (Hunte) 10
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Lake St. Louis Chiefs (Meyer) 7
Panthers (Carruthers) 5
13u Competitive Baseball
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Knights (Standley) 2
Sharks (Wood) 4
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
O'Fallon Diamondbacks (Hoenig) 5
St. Charles Capitals (Vanatta) 9
14u Competitive Softball
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
The Belles (Mueller) 4
MO Warhawks (Boswell) 20
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Flint Hill Renegades (Gehm) 13
Missouri Ice (Bowman) 15
6u Coach Pitch East
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
STL Diamonds (Longo) 18
Eagles (Strange) 10
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
The Freeze (Gossage) 7
Eagles (Strange) 15
10u Softball East
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
'lil Crushers (Fox) 6
Lady Tigers (Strother) 15
Monday, May 23, 2016
Pink Ladies (Radeke) 12
Crush (Bensinger) 11
12u Softball East
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Diamond Divas (Goewert) 16
Red Hots (Kelemen) 7
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
Just for Kicks (Green) 14
Blue Angels (Dickinson) 3
8u Machine Pitch West
Friday, May 20, 2016
Diamond Divas (Becker) 2
Thunder Bunnies (Hoermann) 6
Friday, May 20, 2016
O'Fallon Wildcats (Fetsch) 9
Black Diamonds (Johnson) 7
8u Machine Pitch East
Friday, May 20, 2016
Lightning Bolts (Dalton) 0
Ponytail Express (Pierski) 16
Thursday, May 19, 2016
Little Pickles (King) 4
Bat Girls (Fritz) 9