Results


Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Knights (Collier) 2 Game Summary
Blue Sox Gray (Freymuth) 17  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers (Forir) 0 Game Summary
Montgomery County Bombers (Beck) 13  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Crusaders (Bergner) 16 Game Summary
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 1  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Raptors (Lewis) 2 Game Summary
Missouri Revolution (McCormick) 10  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Jays (Gerard) 15 Game Summary
American Iron Eagles (Baker) 3  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Licktieg) 6 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Molitor) 5  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 9 Game Summary
Crusaders (Shelton) 6  
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scrappers (Lowery) 8 Game Summary
Knights (McKnight) 9  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
St. Peters Dbacks Black (Davis) 11 Game Summary
Hawks (File) 2  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 14 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Feldmann) 1  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Hadfield) 11 Game Summary
Thunder (Gambell) 7  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Rangers (Haas) 8 Game Summary
Missouri Redhawks (McDaniel) 3  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Wolverines (Adams) 5 Game Summary
Vipers (Roeper) 14  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Storm Chasers (Tignor) 4 Game Summary
Midwest Pirates (Patton) 9  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Wilmes) 1 Game Summary
Bombers White 2  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Drillers (Linneman) 6 Game Summary
Bombers (Powell) 6  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Peters Dbacks Purple (Davis) 14 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) 7  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pirates (Howdeshell) 5 Game Summary
Panthers (Hill) 11  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Purge Baseball STL (France) 7 Game Summary
Mavericks (Reed) 2  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Dawson) 13 Game Summary
Rawlings Tigers (Blackwell) 3  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Flying Bats (Schumacher) 3 Game Summary
Firehawks (Owens) 10  
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Brugmann) 9 Game Summary
Redbirds (Hoermann) 5  
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Naturals (Sewell) 6 Game Summary
Missouri Redhawks (Duncan) 2  
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Green 8 Game Summary
Bombers (Lupo) 9  
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 4 Game Summary
Bombers (Curran) 4  
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Monsters (Wyatt) 5 Game Summary
MO Gators (Siterlet) 20  
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Wolverines (Clayton) 7 Game Summary
Hitmen (Sanders) 10  
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Boss) 6 Game Summary
Blue Sox Gray (Freymuth) 12  
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Flying Bats (Schumacher) 4 Game Summary
Aces (Hopkins) 14  
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Wolverines (Adams) 1 Game Summary
Montgomery County Bombers (Beck) 14  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Peters Dbacks Purple (Davis) 21 Game Summary
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 4  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Thunder 12u (Boss) 7 Game Summary
Missouri Revolution (McCormick) 7  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Knights (Collier) 7 Game Summary
American Iron Eagles (Baker) 17  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers (Forir) 11 Game Summary
Crusaders (Shelton) 2  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Alterson) 1 Game Summary
Missouri Redhawks (McDaniel) 11  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 8 Game Summary
Blue Jays (Gerard) 4  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 6 Game Summary
Aces (Trout) 7  
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Brugmann) 7 Game Summary
Knights (McKnight) 7  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
STL Stars (Grunwaldt) 1 Game Summary
Crusaders (Bergner) 3  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Hadfield) 2 Game Summary
Panthers (Hill) 12  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Raptors (Lewis) 2 Game Summary
Mavericks (Reed) 14  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Dawson) 13 Game Summary
Wolverines (Adams) 1  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Vipers (Hanson) 7 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Molitor) 6  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers (Sanders) 7 Game Summary
Bombers Green 14  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Wolves (Cameron) 10 Game Summary
Drillers (Linneman) 1  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pirates (Howdeshell) 9 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Feldmann) 10  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Gambell) 3 Game Summary
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 13  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Purge Baseball STL (France) 5 Game Summary
Aces (Telkamp) 4  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Jernstad) 6 Game Summary
Vipers (Roeper) 9  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Storm Chasers (Tignor) 11 Game Summary
Firehawks (Owens) 5  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Scrappers (Lowery) 6 Game Summary
Bombers White 4  
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Hoermann) 19 Game Summary
Flint Hill (Wilmes) 5  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Bombers (Curran) 14 Game Summary
Missouri Redhawks (Duncan) 3  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Rangers (Haas) 10 Game Summary
Heat (Lister) 3  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Drive (Oetjen) 11 Game Summary
Rawlings Tigers (Blackwell) 2  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
St. Paul (Licktieg) 5 Game Summary
Crusaders (Hughes) 12  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Wolf Pack (Reading) 4 Game Summary
Louisville Slugger Aces (Feise) 6  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 10 Game Summary
Naturals (Sewell) 7  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Post 226 Baseball (Howard) 10 Game Summary
Spartans (Linneman) 2  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sox Blue (Freymuth) 12 Game Summary
Missouri Stixx (Donovan) 5  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Rawlings Xtreme (Bange) 11 Game Summary
Eagles (Heath) 9  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Stingrays (McClanahan) 3 Game Summary
Avengers (Mathis) 11  
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Monsters (Wyatt) 3 Game Summary
Bombers (Lupo) 4  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. O'Fallon Community Athletic Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by O'Fallon Community Athletic Club

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play